Game Name |
Futsal League |
Country |
Result |
Match started |
Details |
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza - FC Barcelona Lassa |
Division de Honor |
6 : 7 |
11/01/20 20:45 |
||
Gatta Zdunska Wola - Moks sloneczny Stok Bialystok |
Ekstraklasa |
6 : 3 |
11/01/20 20:00 |
||
AZS US Katowice - Red Dragons Pniewy |
Ekstraklasa |
1 : 2 |
11/01/20 20:00 |
||
Ranheim Futsal - Sjarmtrollan Futsal |
Eliteserien Futsal |
3 : 8 |
11/01/20 19:30 |
||
O Parrulo Ferrol - Peñíscola RehabMedic |
Division de Honor |
5 : 2 |
11/01/20 19:30 |
||
Córdoba Patrimonio - Levante UD FS |
Division de Honor |
3 : 3 |
11/01/20 19:00 |
||
Burela Pescados Rubén - CA Osasuna Magna |
Division de Honor |
2 : 2 |
11/01/20 18:30 |
||
Jaén Paraíso Interior - ElPozo Murcia |
Division de Honor |
4 : 5 |
11/01/20 18:30 |
||
Aspil Ribera Navarra - Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Division de Honor |
1 : 5 |
11/01/20 18:30 |
||
Colormax Pescara - Real Rieti |
Serie A |
2 : 5 |
11/01/20 18:30 |
||
Mantova - Italservice PesaroFano |
Serie A |
2 : 6 |
11/01/20 18:30 |
||
Fredrikshald Futsal - Hulløy FC Futsal |
Eliteserien Futsal |
2 : 4 |
11/01/20 18:00 |
||
Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Piast Gliwice |
Ekstraklasa |
5 : 1 |
11/01/20 18:00 |
||
Clearex Chorzow - GI Malepszy Leszno |
Ekstraklasa |
4 : 0 |
11/01/20 18:00 |
||
KS Orzeł Futsal - GSF Gliwice Futsal |
Ekstraklasa |
3 : 3 |
11/01/20 18:00 |
||
FC Torun - KS Constract Lubawa |
Ekstraklasa |
1 : 6 |
11/01/20 18:00 |
||
Cybertel Aniene - Latina |
Serie A |
9 : 0 |
11/01/20 18:00 |
||
Freidig Futsal - Vesterålen Futsal |
Eliteserien Futsal |
1 : 2 |
11/01/20 17:30 |
||
Palma Futsal - Movistar Inter FS |
Division de Honor |
3 : 4 |
11/01/20 17:15 |
||
KFUM Oslo Futsal - Utleira Futsal |
Eliteserien Futsal |
3 : 4 |
11/01/20 17:00 |
||
PP-70 - Ilves FS |
Futsal Liiga |
1 : 6 |
11/01/20 15:00 |
||
Sievi Futsal - JoSePa |
Futsal Liiga |
6 : 3 |
11/01/20 15:00 |
||
SoVo Futsal - GFT |
Futsal Liiga |
5 : 3 |
11/01/20 15:00 |
||
Mad Max - Akaa Futsal |
Futsal Liiga |
5 : 3 |
11/01/20 14:00 |
||
MFK Uhta - MFK Gazprom-Yugra |
Superleague |
2 : 10 |
11/01/20 13:00 |
||
Jimbee Cartagena FS - Catgas Santa Coloma |
Division de Honor |
5 : 2 |
11/01/20 12:00 |
||
MFK Berkut Grozny - MFK KPRF |
Superleague |
3 : 4 |
11/01/20 10:00 |
||
MFK Tyumen - MFK Novaja generacija |
Superleague |
5 : 4 |
11/01/20 09:00 |