Game Name |
Futsal League |
Country |
Result |
Match started |
Details |
Real San Giuseppe - Monastir 360GG |
Serie A |
2 : 0 |
11/03/23 20:00 |
||
Osasuna Magna Xota - Levante UD FS |
Division de Honor |
2 : 1 |
11/03/23 19:30 |
||
Widzew Lodz - FC Torun |
Ekstraklasa |
2 : 3 |
11/03/23 19:00 |
||
AZS Warszawa - Red Dragons Pniewy |
Ekstraklasa |
5 : 2 |
11/03/23 19:00 |
||
Caxinas Poça Barca - Ferreira do Zezere |
Primeira Nacional |
3 : 2 |
11/03/23 19:00 |
||
Movistar Inter FS - UMA Antequera |
Division de Honor |
6 : 1 |
11/03/23 18:30 |
||
Manzanares FS - Industrias Santa Coloma |
Division de Honor |
4 : 2 |
11/03/23 18:30 |
||
Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Legia Warszawa |
Ekstraklasa |
3 : 2 |
11/03/23 18:00 |
||
Jaén Paraíso Interior FS - Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Division de Honor |
3 : 0 |
11/03/23 18:00 |
||
Portimonense SC - Eléctrico FC |
Primeira Nacional |
4 : 6 |
11/03/23 18:00 |
||
SC Braga/Aaum - Sporting CP |
Primeira Nacional |
2 : 6 |
11/03/23 18:00 |
||
GI Malepszy Leszno - Clearex Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa |
6 : 2 |
11/03/23 17:00 |
||
FC Kiisto - AU |
Futsal Liiga |
4 : 6 |
11/03/23 17:00 |
||
FC Kemi - Vieska Futsal |
Futsal Liiga |
3 : 1 |
11/03/23 17:00 |
||
FC Barcelona Lassa - Noia Portus Apostoli |
Division de Honor |
3 : 4 |
11/03/23 17:00 |
||
Rosengard Futsal - Stallarholmens Futsal |
Futsalligan |
4 : 14 |
11/03/23 16:00 |
||
AZS US Katowice - Moks sloneczny Stok Bialystok |
Ekstraklasa |
1 : 8 |
11/03/23 16:00 |
||
L84 - Feldi Eboli |
Serie A |
2 : 3 |
11/03/23 15:30 |
||
Skoftebyns IF Futsal - Orebro Futsal Club |
Futsalligan |
3 : 4 |
11/03/23 15:00 |
||
Ciampino Aniene - Italservice Pesaro |
Serie A |
4 : 3 |
11/03/23 15:00 |
||
Futsal Pistoia - Sandro Abate Avellino |
Serie A |
5 : 2 |
11/03/23 15:00 |
||
Futsal Pescara - Citta di Melilli |
Serie A |
5 : 3 |
11/03/23 15:00 |
||
SoVo Futsal - Akaa Futsal |
Futsal Liiga |
3 : 8 |
11/03/23 14:00 |
||
IFK Göteborg Futsal - IFK Uddevalla |
Futsalligan |
1 : 3 |
11/03/23 13:00 |
||
TPK - Mad Max |
Futsal Liiga |
1 : 4 |
11/03/23 12:30 |