Game Name |
Futsal League |
Country |
Result |
Match started |
Details |
São Lourenço Kellogg - Assoeva Futsal |
Liga Futsal 1st Phase |
1 : 1 |
14/05/23 00:00 |
||
Integrado Campo Mourão - Taubaté Futsal |
Liga Futsal 1st Phase |
4 : 1 |
14/05/23 00:00 |
||
Atlântico Erechim - Praia Clube |
Liga Futsal 1st Phase |
7 : 1 |
14/05/23 00:00 |
||
Joaçaba Futsal - Joinville EC |
Liga Futsal 1st Phase |
2 : 3 |
13/05/23 23:30 |
||
Quinta dos Lombos - SL Benfica |
Primeira Play Offs |
2 : 4 |
13/05/23 21:30 |
||
Sandro Abate Avellino - Feldi Eboli |
Serie A Play Off |
4 : 5 a.PE |
13/05/23 20:30 |
||
Rekord Bielsko-Biala - FC Torun |
Ekstraklasa Play Off |
1 : 0 |
13/05/23 20:00 |
||
GI Malepszy Leszno - Red Dragons Pniewy |
Ekstraklasa Play Off |
5 : 2 |
13/05/23 20:00 |
||
Caxinas Poça Barca - Sporting CP |
Primeira Play Offs |
2 : 9 |
13/05/23 19:30 |
||
Meta Catania - Napoli Futsal |
Serie A Play Off |
4 : 4 |
13/05/23 19:00 |
||
KaDy - FC Kemi |
Futsal Liiga Playoffs |
1 : 5 |
13/05/23 19:00 |
||
AD Fundão - SC Braga/Aaum |
Primeira Play Offs |
2 : 5 |
13/05/23 18:45 |
||
Viña Albali Valdepeñas - Industrias Santa Coloma |
Division de Honor |
5 : 4 |
13/05/23 18:30 |
||
Ribera Navarra FS - Levante UD FS |
Division de Honor |
5 : 1 |
13/05/23 18:30 |
||
Real Betis Futsal - UMA Antequera |
Division de Honor |
3 : 3 |
13/05/23 18:30 |
||
Palma Futsal - Osasuna Magna Xota |
Division de Honor |
2 : 1 |
13/05/23 18:30 |
||
Noia Portus Apostoli - Movistar Inter FS |
Division de Honor |
2 : 2 |
13/05/23 18:30 |
||
Jaén Paraíso Interior FS - Jimbee Cartagena FS |
Division de Honor |
0 : 1 |
13/05/23 18:30 |
||
FC Barcelona Lassa - Manzanares FS |
Division de Honor |
2 : 2 |
13/05/23 18:30 |
||
ElPozo Murcia - Córdoba Patrimonio |
Division de Honor |
3 : 1 |
13/05/23 18:30 |
||
Came Dosson - Futsal Pescara |
Serie A Play Off |
6 : 5 |
13/05/23 18:30 |
||
Piast Gliwice - Moks sloneczny Stok Bialystok |
Ekstraklasa Play Off |
5 : 1 |
13/05/23 17:45 |
||
KS Constract Lubawa - Opole |
Ekstraklasa Play Off |
3 : 2 |
13/05/23 17:45 |
||
Orebro Futsal Club - IFK Göteborg Futsal |
Futsal Championship |
7 : 6 |
13/05/23 17:30 |
||
L84 - Olimpus Roma |
Serie A Play Off |
2 : 2 |
13/05/23 15:30 |
||
MFK Norilskij nikel - MFK Gazprom-Yugra |
Superleague Play Offs |
2 : 2 |
13/05/23 12:00 |
||
MFK KPRF - MFK Sinara Yekaterinburg |
Superleague Play Offs |
4 : 3 |
13/05/23 12:00 |
||
Tubarão Futsal - Minas TC |
Liga Futsal 1st Phase |
4 : 7 |
13/05/23 01:00 |
||
Magnus Futsal - Esporte Futuro |
Liga Futsal 1st Phase |
3 : 1 |
13/05/23 01:00 |
||
Blumenau SCF - Marreco Futsal |
Liga Futsal 1st Phase |
1 : 1 |
13/05/23 01:00 |
||
Cascavel FC - Santo André Intelli |
Liga Futsal 1st Phase |
3 : 3 |
13/05/23 00:30 |