Game Name |
Futsal League |
Country |
Result |
Match started |
Details |
Sporting CP - Burinhosa |
Primeira Nacional |
4 : 0 |
24/10/15 21:00 |
||
Pescara - Montesilvano |
Serie A |
1 : 3 |
24/10/15 19:00 |
||
SL Olivais - Leões Porto Salvo |
Primeira Nacional |
5 : 2 |
24/10/15 19:00 |
||
AZS US Katowice - Marwit Torun |
Ekstraklasa |
5 : 3 |
24/10/15 19:00 |
||
Magna Gurpea - DLink Zaragoza |
Division de Honor |
4 : 1 |
24/10/15 18:30 |
||
Gualtar - Rio Ave |
Primeira Nacional |
3 : 1 |
24/10/15 18:30 |
||
Napoli - Cogianco |
Serie A |
2 : 4 |
24/10/15 18:00 |
||
Asti - Corigliano |
Serie A |
4 : 4 |
24/10/15 18:00 |
||
Peñíscola RehabMedic - Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra |
Division de Honor |
2 : 2 |
24/10/15 18:00 |
||
Jaén Paraíso Interior - Palma Futsal |
Division de Honor |
5 : 2 |
24/10/15 18:00 |
||
Red Dragons Pniewy - Clearex Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa |
5 : 3 |
24/10/15 18:00 |
||
ADC Intelli Orlândia - Assoeva UNISC |
Liga Futsal Play offs |
4 : 1 |
24/10/15 17:00 |
||
Acqua - Sapone - Latina |
Serie A |
4 : 1 |
24/10/15 17:00 |
||
SC Braga - Modicus Sandim |
Primeira Nacional |
5 : 1 |
24/10/15 17:00 |
||
Boavista - CS São João |
Primeira Nacional |
1 : 1 |
24/10/15 17:00 |
||
Belenenses - AD Fundão |
Primeira Nacional |
1 : 0 |
24/10/15 17:00 |
||
Gwiazda Ruda Slaska - GAF Jasna Gliwice |
Ekstraklasa |
2 : 3 |
24/10/15 17:00 |
||
MFK Uhta - MFK Dynamo |
Superleague |
4 : 8 |
24/10/15 16:00 |
||
Quinta dos Lombos - Benfica |
Primeira Nacional |
4 : 8 |
24/10/15 16:00 |
||
MFK Novaja generacija - MFK Norilskij nikel |
Superleague |
6 : 0 |
24/10/15 16:00 |
||
SK Dina - SK Progress |
Superleague |
7 : 4 |
24/10/15 15:00 |
||
Tervarit - Riemu |
Futsal Liiga |
3 : 4 |
24/10/15 14:00 |
||
MFK VIZ-Sinara - MFK Gazprom-Yugra |
Superleague |
4 : 4 |
24/10/15 14:00 |
||
Movistar Inter FS - FC Barcelona Lassa |
Division de Honor |
3 : 1 |
24/10/15 13:00 |
||
FK Polytech - MFK Sibiryak |
Superleague |
3 : 4 |
24/10/15 13:00 |
||
MFK Tyumen - MFK KPRF |
Superleague |
6 : 2 |
24/10/15 12:00 |